Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bayernliga Nord Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
29.09.18
16:006001TSV Zirndorf(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:1 (25:14,25:16,24:26,25:17)
16:006003SV Schwaig(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:14)
20:006002TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Abensberg2:3 (21:25,30:28,16:25,27:25,9:15)
06.10.18
19:006004VGF Marktredwitz(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (16:25,26:24,25:15,26:24)
07.10.18
15:306005Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:1 (25:14,15:25,25:20,25:23)
13.10.18
16:006006TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:2 (13:25,25:20,22:25,25:20,15:12)
16:006007TSV Abensberg(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:17)
20:006008TSV Zirndorf(H)VCO München3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:13)
14.10.18
12:306011Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TV Erlangen0:3 (18:25,25:27,19:25)
13:006012TSV Abensberg(H)VCO München3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:17)
15:006010TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TV Mömlingen3:2 (25:13,24:26,25:14,17:25,16:14)
16:006009SV Schwaig(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (17:25,25:22,20:25,17:25)
20.10.18
19:006013VCO München(H)TV Erlangen0:3 (24:26,17:25,17:25)
19:006014VGF Marktredwitz(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:21)
21.10.18
12:306016TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)SV Schwaig3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:19,25:23)
14:006019VCO München(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:2 (25:21,14:25,13:25,29:27,15:13)
14:306015ASV Veitsbronn(H)TV Mömlingen1:3 (22:25,17:25,25:23,22:25)
16:006017TSV Abensberg(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:18)
16:006018TSV Zirndorf(H)TV Erlangen3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:15)
27.10.18
13:006020TSV Eibelstadt II(H)VCO München3:1 (25:15,17:25,25:11,25:19)
28.10.18
12:306021Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:21,25:15,16:25,25:20)
13:006022VCO München(H)TSV Eibelstadt II1:3 (25:23,17:25,21:25,18:25)
03.11.18
16:006023TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Abensberg1:3 (23:25,13:25,25:23,20:25)
04.11.18
15:006027TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (13:25,25:18,20:25,22:25)
15:306024TV Erlangen(H)TSV Abensberg3:0 (25:22,25:10,25:20)
16:006025TSV Eibelstadt II(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:22)
16:006026SV Schwaig(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:20,25:4,25:17)
10.11.18
20:006028TSV Zirndorf(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:15,24:26,25:20,25:14)
11.11.18
14:306029ASV Veitsbronn(H)SV Schwaig2:3 (25:23,25:27,26:24,23:25,9:15)
15:306030Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TV Mömlingen2:3 (25:22,25:14,12:25,23:25,10:15)
15:306031TV Erlangen(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:19,23:25,15:7)
17.11.18
16:006032TSV Zirndorf(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:18,25:20)
16:006033VGF Marktredwitz(H)TV Mömlingen3:2 (25:23,20:25,26:24,20:25,15:7)
18.11.18
15:006035TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:22)
16:006034TSV Abensberg(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II2:3 (25:23,13:25,22:25,25:15,10:15)
16:006036SV Schwaig(H)TV Erlangen1:3 (25:16,20:25,12:25,17:25)
24.11.18
17:006037TV Mömlingen(H)SV Schwaig2:3 (25:16,23:25,17:25,25:20,2:15)
19:006038VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:1 (29:27,21:25,25:18,25:19)
19:006039ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Abensberg3:1 (25:18,25:20,22:25,26:24)
19:006040VCO München(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II0:3 (13:25,20:25,19:25)
25.11.18
12:006042Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)VCO München3:2 (27:25,19:25,25:18,16:25,15:12)
16:006041TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TV Erlangen2:3 (26:24,25:22,21:25,24:26,8:15)
01.12.18
16:006043VGF Marktredwitz(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:14)
02.12.18
14:306044ASV Veitsbronn(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:21)
15:006046TV Mömlingen(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:18,25:20,22:25,25:12)
15:006047TSV Eibelstadt II(H)SV Schwaig0:3 (13:25,22:25,14:25)
15:306045TV Erlangen(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:14,25:22)
16:006048TSV Zirndorf(H)TSV Abensberg2:3 (25:16,25:27,25:17,17:25,18:20)
08.12.18
16:006050SV Schwaig(H)VCO München3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:15,26:24)
20:006049TV Mömlingen(H)TV Erlangen3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:11)
09.12.18
12:306052TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Zirndorf3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:20)
13:006110SV Schwaig(H)TSV Abensberg0:3 (19:25,22:25,19:25)
14:006053TV Mömlingen(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:22)
14:306054ASV Veitsbronn(H)VCO München3:0 (25:9,25:18,25:22)
15.12.18
15:306055Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TSV Zirndorf0:3 (20:25,12:25,21:25)
12.01.19
16:006056TSV Abensberg(H)TV Mömlingen3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:18)
19:006057ASV Veitsbronn(H)TV Erlangen0:3 (23:25,23:25,24:26)
13.01.19
12:306058TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:22,25:20)
15:306059Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)SV Schwaig0:3 (22:25,20:25,10:25)
18.01.19
19:306060TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)VCO München3:1 (25:12,21:25,25:21,25:22)
19.01.19
15:006065TV Mömlingen(H)VCO München3:1 (21:25,27:25,25:14,25:16)
15:306064TV Erlangen(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:19)
19:006062ASV Veitsbronn(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:0 (25:23,25:22,26:24)
19:006063VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Abensberg1:3 (26:24,20:25,17:25,17:25)
20:006061TSV Zirndorf(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:18)
20.01.19
12:006067TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:2 (19:25,25:19,20:25,25:19,15:13)
15:306066TV Erlangen(H)ASV Veitsbronn1:3 (27:25,20:25,17:25,20:25)
26.01.19
15:306071TV Erlangen(H)TSV Zirndorf0:3 (19:25,20:25,8:25)
16:006070TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TSV Abensberg0:3 (15:25,17:25,20:25)
16:006072VGF Marktredwitz(H)VCO München3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:14)
19:306069SV Schwaig(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:2 (27:25,25:11,15:25,17:25,15:10)
20:006068TV Mömlingen(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:14)
27.01.19
13:306074TV Erlangen(H)VCO München1:3 (23:25,25:21,9:25,22:25)
15:306073Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:22,25:19,26:24)
02.02.19
16:006076TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:0 (28:26,25:15,25:19)
19:006077ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:0 (25:15,30:28,25:23)
19:006078VGF Marktredwitz(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:19)
20:006075TSV Abensberg(H)TV Erlangen0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)
03.02.19
15:006079TSV Zirndorf(H)TV Mömlingen3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:11,25:19)
08.02.19
20:006080VCO München(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (14:25,25:23,22:25,15:25)
09.02.19
16:006081TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TV Erlangen0:3 (15:25,17:25,15:25)
16:006083TSV Abensberg(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf1:3 (21:25,26:24,20:25,18:25)
16:006084VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Zirndorf3:2 (29:31,20:25,25:12,25:17,17:15)
16:006085SV Schwaig(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:2 (25:21,23:25,23:25,25:20,15:3)
20:006082TV Mömlingen(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:7,25:13)
10.02.19
12:306086TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:13)
14:006087VCO München(H)TSV Abensberg1:3 (23:25,20:25,26:24,22:25)
16.02.19
13:006090TSV Eibelstadt II(H)TSV Zirndorf0:3 (16:25,23:25,22:25)
19:006088VGF Marktredwitz(H)TV Erlangen2:3 (25:17,19:25,21:25,25:22,9:15)
19:306089VCO München(H)ASV Veitsbronn0:3 (20:25,9:25,17:25)
17.02.19
14:006091VCO München(H)SV Schwaig0:3 (10:25,24:26,21:25)
23.02.19
19:006092ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Zirndorf0:3 (22:25,17:25,23:25)
19:306093TV Erlangen(H)SV Schwaig3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:8,25:12)
24.02.19
15:306094Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)TSV Abensberg1:3 (21:25,25:14,15:25,18:25)
02.03.19
15:306097TV Erlangen(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:27,25:11,25:23,25:17)
16:006095SV Schwaig(H)TV Mömlingen3:0 (25:19,25:8,25:16)
18:006096TSV Eibelstadt II(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:22,25:19,19:25,25:17)
20:006098TSV Zirndorf(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:13)
20:006099TSV Abensberg(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:20,25:20)
03.03.19
16:006100TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TV Mömlingen3:1 (26:24,25:14,24:26,25:17)
09.03.19
16:006101SV Schwaig(H)TSV Eibelstadt II3:0 (25:7,25:18,25:19)
16:006102TSV Abensberg(H)TSV Zirndorf3:1 (25:22,25:23,26:28,25:22)
10.03.19
12:306103Veinal Volleys Bamberg II(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:23,25:22)
15.03.19
19:306104VCO München(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:23,18:25)
16.03.19
16:006105TSV Zirndorf(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:2 (25:15,9:25,25:23,22:25,15:13)
19:006106VCO München(H)TV Mömlingen1:3 (20:25,25:18,21:25,22:25)
17.03.19
13:006051TSV Abensberg(H)SV Schwaig2:3 (25:18,20:25,25:22,22:25,14:16)
13:006108TSV Eibelstadt II(H)Veinal Volleys Bamberg II3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:20,26:24)
14:306109ASV Veitsbronn(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:18,25:17,17:25,25:17)
15:306107TV Erlangen(H)TV Mömlingen3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:22)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
1. BLFr.Mä.
2. BL SFr.Mä.
3. L OFr.Mä.
RLSOFr.Mä.
BYLNFr.Mä.
BYLSFr.Mä.
LLNOFr.Mä.
LLNWFr.Mä.
LLSOFr.Mä.
LLSWFr.Mä.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Re. RL SOFr.Mä.
Re. BY NFr.Mä.
Re. BY SFr.Mä.
Re. LL NOFr.Mä.
Re. LL NWFr.Mä.
Re. LL SOFr.Mä.
Re. LL SWFr.Mä.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
PokalFr.Mä.