Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga 7 OBB Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
07.10.17
12:001TSV Grafing III(H)TV Obing 090:3 (22:25,18:25,17:25)
12:002TSV Grafing III(H)TSV Schnaitsee3:0 (25:9,25:8,25:13)
12:003TV Obing 09TSV Schnaitsee3:0 (25:13,25:8,25:19)
14.10.17
14:004TSV Eiselfing IV(H)MTV Rosenheim V2:3 (17:25,25:13,25:21,20:25,8:15)
14:005TSV Eiselfing IV(H)ASV Eggstätt3:2 (27:25,23:25,23:25,25:18,15:12)
14:006MTV Rosenheim VASV Eggstätt3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:16)
21.10.17
12:007MTV Rosenheim IV(H)MTV Rosenheim V2:3 (25:20,14:25,25:22,8:25,12:15)
12:008MTV Rosenheim IV(H)TSV Grafing III0:3 (15:25,14:25,9:25)
12:009MTV Rosenheim VTSV Grafing III1:3 (26:24,20:25,10:25,18:25)
14:0011TV Obing 09(H)TUS Bad Aibling3:0 (25:23,25:6,25:11)
28.10.17
14:0013TV Obing 09(H)MTV Rosenheim IV3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:20)
14:0014TV Obing 09(H)FV Oberaudorf3:0 (25:16,25:15,26:24)
14:0015MTV Rosenheim IVFV Oberaudorf0:3 (5:25,21:25,9:25)
10.11.17
19:3010TV Obing 09(H)ASV Eggstätt3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:17)
11.11.17
12:0016TUS Bad Aibling(H)TSV Grafing III0:3 (21:25,23:25,16:25)
12:0017TUS Bad Aibling(H)TSV Eiselfing IV0:3 (22:25,16:25,22:25)
12:0018TSV Grafing IIITSV Eiselfing IV3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:16)
14:0019SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)TSV Schnaitsee3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:12)
14:0020SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)MTV Rosenheim V3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:13)
14:0021TSV SchnaitseeMTV Rosenheim V1:3 (25:23,19:25,12:25,16:25)
22.11.17
18:3012ASV EggstättTUS Bad Aibling(H)1:3 (25:17,15:25,19:25,18:25)
25.11.17
14:0022TSV Grafing III(H)TUS Bad Aibling3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:20)
14:0023TSV Grafing III(H)FV Oberaudorf3:2 (25:17,22:25,13:25,25:23,15:12)
14:0024TUS Bad AiblingFV Oberaudorf2:3 (19:25,25:21,20:25,25:17,8:15)
14:0025MTV Rosenheim IV(H)TV Obing 090:3 (12:25,14:25,15:25)
14:0026MTV Rosenheim IV(H)TSV Eiselfing IV0:3 (17:25,20:25,21:25)
14:0027TV Obing 09TSV Eiselfing IV3:0 (25:16,25:8,25:9)
14:0028ASV Eggstätt(H)SV Forsting-Pfaffing0:3 (16:25,20:25,7:25)
14:0029ASV Eggstätt(H)MTV Rosenheim V1:3 (23:25,25:11,19:25,14:25)
14:0030SV Forsting-PfaffingMTV Rosenheim V3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:17)
02.12.17
12:0031TSV Eiselfing IV(H)TSV Grafing III1:3 (25:20,13:25,17:25,27:29)
12:0032TSV Eiselfing IV(H)SV Forsting-Pfaffing0:3 (17:25,15:25,18:25)
12:0033TSV Grafing IIISV Forsting-Pfaffing2:3 (28:26,14:25,17:25,25:21,10:15)
14:0034TUS Bad Aibling(H)TSV Schnaitsee3:1 (25:15,25:19,20:25,25:13)
14:0035TUS Bad Aibling(H)MTV Rosenheim V3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:12,25:18)
14:0036TSV SchnaitseeMTV Rosenheim V0:3 (9:25,22:25,15:25)
14:0037FV Oberaudorf(H)ASV Eggstätt0:3 (23:25,19:25,21:25)
14:0038FV Oberaudorf(H)MTV Rosenheim IV3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:10,25:13)
14:0039ASV EggstättMTV Rosenheim IV3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:11)
09.12.17
14:0040SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)TUS Bad Aibling3:2 (25:16,22:25,25:17,18:25,15:11)
14:0041SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)MTV Rosenheim IV3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:11)
14:0042TUS Bad AiblingMTV Rosenheim IV3:1 (25:7,25:11,23:25,25:14)
14:0043MTV Rosenheim V(H)TSV Eiselfing IV0:3 (19:25,17:25,23:25)
14:0044MTV Rosenheim V(H)TV Obing 090:3 (19:25,12:25,21:25)
14:0045TSV Eiselfing IVTV Obing 091:3 (18:25,21:25,25:18,13:25)
16.12.17
14:0046TSV Schnaitsee(H)TSV Eiselfing IV0:3 (10:25,14:25,13:25)
14:0047TSV Schnaitsee(H)FV Oberaudorf0:3 (15:25,12:25,17:25)
14:0048TSV Eiselfing IVFV Oberaudorf0:3 (23:25,15:25,17:25)
13.01.18
14:0049TSV Schnaitsee(H)ASV Eggstätt0:3 (17:25,22:25,18:25)
14:0052TUS Bad Aibling(H)SV Forsting-Pfaffing0:3 (14:25,15:25,13:25)
14:0053TUS Bad Aibling(H)FV Oberaudorf0:3 (14:25,17:25,13:25)
14:0054SV Forsting-PfaffingFV Oberaudorf3:2 (20:25,25:22,25:12,17:25,15:11)
20.01.18
12:0058TUS Bad Aibling(H)TSV Schnaitsee3:0 (25:11,26:24,25:11)
12:0059TUS Bad Aibling(H)TV Obing 090:3 (13:25,22:25,19:25)
12:0060TSV SchnaitseeTV Obing 090:3 (18:25,23:25,9:25)
14:0055TSV Grafing III(H)MTV Rosenheim IV3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:18)
14:0056TSV Grafing III(H)ASV Eggstätt3:1 (25:10,22:25,25:9,25:13)
14:0057MTV Rosenheim IVASV Eggstätt1:3 (25:18,24:26,5:25,19:25)
14:0061FV Oberaudorf(H)TSV Eiselfing IV3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:23)
14:0062FV Oberaudorf(H)SV Forsting-Pfaffing1:3 (25:23,20:25,12:25,11:25)
14:0063TSV Eiselfing IVSV Forsting-Pfaffing0:3 (14:25,15:25,25:27)
31.01.18
18:3051ASV Eggstätt(H)TSV Grafing III2:3 (30:28,25:22,16:25,8:25,11:15)
03.02.18
14:0064ASV Eggstätt(H)TSV Schnaitsee3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:13)
14:0065ASV Eggstätt(H)FV Oberaudorf1:3 (28:26,24:26,25:27,15:25)
14:0066TSV SchnaitseeFV Oberaudorf0:3 (8:25,11:25,8:25)
16.02.18
18:0050TSV Schnaitsee(H)TSV Grafing III0:3 (23:25,22:25,13:25)
17.02.18
12:0067TV Obing 09(H)SV Forsting-Pfaffing2:3 (25:22,18:25,25:23,20:25,12:15)
12:0068TV Obing 09(H)TSV Grafing III3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:18,25:23)
12:0069SV Forsting-PfaffingTSV Grafing III3:0 (28:26,25:6,25:21)
22.02.18
18:0088MTV Rosenheim V(H)MTV Rosenheim IV3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:18)
24.02.18
12:0070MTV Rosenheim V(H)TSV Grafing III0:3 (17:25,26:28,16:25)
12:0071MTV Rosenheim V(H)FV Oberaudorf2:3 (12:25,25:23,28:26,18:25,11:15)
12:0072TSV Grafing IIIFV Oberaudorf2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:18,14:25,9:15)
14:0073SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)TV Obing 093:0 (25:18,25:22,25:15)
14:0076TSV Schnaitsee(H)MTV Rosenheim IV3:2 (22:25,23:25,25:12,25:11,15:13)
14:0077TSV Schnaitsee(H)TSV Eiselfing IV0:3 (21:25,14:25,12:25)
14:0078MTV Rosenheim IVTSV Eiselfing IV0:3 (13:25,17:25,19:25)
01.03.18
19:0074SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)ASV Eggstätt3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:13)
08.03.18
17:3089MTV Rosenheim V(H)TUS Bad Aibling3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:18)
10.03.18
14:0079ASV Eggstätt(H)TUS Bad Aibling1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:23,17:25)
14:0080ASV Eggstätt(H)TSV Eiselfing IV3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:22,25:14)
14:0081TUS Bad AiblingTSV Eiselfing IV3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:18)
14:0082FV Oberaudorf(H)MTV Rosenheim V3:0 (25:16,25:9,25:12)
14:0083FV Oberaudorf(H)TV Obing 090:3 (18:25,19:25,20:25)
14:0084MTV Rosenheim VTV Obing 090:3 (14:25,8:25,14:25)
14:0085SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)TSV Schnaitsee3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:18)
14:0086SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)MTV Rosenheim IV3:0 (25:11,25:10,25:11)
14:0087TSV SchnaitseeMTV Rosenheim IV3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:8)
17.03.18
14:0090MTV Rosenheim IVTUS Bad Aibling1:3 (20:25,25:17,18:25,20:25)
21.03.18
19:0075TV Obing 09(H)ASV Eggstätt3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:13)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLOFr.Mä.
BZLWFr.Mä.
BKL1Fr.Mä.
BKL2Fr.Mä.
BKL3Fr.Mä.
BKL4Fr.Mä.
KL1/2Mä.
KL2Fr.
KL3Fr.Mä.
KL4Fr.Mä.
KL5Fr.
KL6Fr.
KL7Fr.
KL8Fr.
KKL1Fr.
KKL2OFr.
KKL3MWFr.
KKL4Fr.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL BZLOFr.Mä.
REL BZLWFr.Mä.
REL BKL1/2Mä.
REL BKL1Fr.
REL BKL2Fr.
REL BKL3Fr.Mä.
REL BKL4Fr.Mä.
RELINFFr.Mä.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BZKPObbFr.Mä.