Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
29.09.18
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf III2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:14,18:25,9:15)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)TSV Abensberg II3:1 (25:15,18:25,25:18,25:21)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf IIITSV Abensberg II1:3 (20:25,25:23,21:25,21:25)
06.10.18
14:00TV Riedenburg(H)FC Miltach0:3 (17:25,20:25,25:27)
14:00TV Riedenburg(H)TSV Neutraubling0:3 (20:25,12:25,11:25)
14:00FC MiltachTSV Neutraubling3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:22,25:16)
15:00ASV Schwend(H)TV Furth i. W.2:3 (18:25,25:20,25:19,19:25,13:15)
15:00ASV Schwend(H)TUS Schnaittenbach1:3 (19:25,25:27,25:19,19:25)
15:00TV Furth i. W.TUS Schnaittenbach1:3 (10:25,18:25,25:20,24:26)
20.10.18
14:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TV Riedenburg3:0 (25:15,25:3,25:17)
14:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf III2:3 (23:25,25:22,18:25,25:19,12:15)
14:00TV RiedenburgTB/ASV Regenstauf III0:3 (11:25,12:25,15:25)
14:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)TSV Abensberg II3:2 (25:22,25:23,22:25,19:25,15:11)
14:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)VC Amberg1:3 (12:25,25:23,23:25,23:25)
14:00TSV Abensberg IIVC Amberg3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:12)
27.10.18
14:00TV Riedenburg(H)TSV Abensberg II0:3 (15:25,14:25,8:25)
14:00TV Riedenburg(H)ASV Schwend1:3 (12:25,25:21,9:25,19:25)
14:00TSV Abensberg IIASV Schwend3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:17)
03.11.18
14:00TSV Neutraubling(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II1:3 (21:25,20:25,29:27,18:25)
14:00TSV Neutraubling(H)TUS Schnaittenbach0:3 (19:25,26:28,23:25)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf IITUS Schnaittenbach3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:20)
10.11.18
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)VC Amberg3:0 (27:25,25:11,25:23)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)TV Riedenburg3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:9)
14:00VC AmbergTV Riedenburg3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:15)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf III(H)FC Miltach3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:21)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf III(H)TUS Schnaittenbach3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:16)
14:00FC MiltachTUS Schnaittenbach1:3 (25:21,24:26,22:25,11:25)
15:00ASV Schwend(H)TV Furth i. W.3:2 (27:25,24:26,26:24,15:25,15:11)
15:00ASV Schwend(H)TSV Neutraubling2:3 (17:25,25:15,26:24,19:25,9:15)
15:00TV Furth i. W.TSV Neutraubling3:1 (25:16,24:26,25:21,25:22)
17.11.18
14:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)TV Riedenburg3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:10)
14:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)TV Furth i. W.1:3 (25:14,22:25,23:25,19:25)
14:00TV RiedenburgTV Furth i. W.0:3 (15:25,19:25,17:25)
14:00FC Miltach(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II3:2 (25:23,19:25,17:25,25:14,15:11)
14:00FC Miltach(H)ASV Schwend3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:19)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf IIASV Schwend3:1 (25:13,25:21,19:25,25:13)
24.11.18
14:00VC Amberg(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf III1:3 (12:25,25:17,20:25,21:25)
14:00VC Amberg(H)ASV Schwend3:1 (28:26,25:11,25:27,25:21)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf IIIASV Schwend3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:11,25:22)
14:00TSV Abensberg II(H)FC Miltach3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:10)
14:00TSV Abensberg II(H)TSV Neutraubling3:2 (25:16,19:25,25:13,23:25,16:14)
14:00FC MiltachTSV Neutraubling3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:19)
08.12.18
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf III(H)TSV Neutraubling3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:16)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf III(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:15)
14:00TSV NeutraublingTB/ASV Regenstauf II1:3 (20:25,25:27,25:22,7:25)
14:00TSV Abensberg II(H)VC Amberg3:2 (25:16,21:25,22:25,25:22,15:13)
14:00TSV Abensberg II(H)TV Furth i. W.2:3 (25:27,21:25,25:16,25:13,11:15)
14:00VC AmbergTV Furth i. W.3:2 (25:12,14:25,25:21,21:25,15:13)
15:00FC Miltach(H)TV Riedenburg3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:18)
15:00FC Miltach(H)ASV Schwend3:0 (25:18,25:12,27:25)
15:00TV RiedenburgASV Schwend1:3 (26:24,18:25,6:25,24:26)
15.12.18
14:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II2:3 (20:25,25:17,25:19,23:25,14:16)
14:00TV Furth i. W.(H)FC Miltach3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:15)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf IIFC Miltach1:3 (13:25,26:24,22:25,16:25)
14:00TSV Neutraubling(H)TUS Schnaittenbach3:1 (27:25,25:19,16:25,25:18)
14:00TSV Neutraubling(H)VC Amberg3:1 (25:23,32:34,25:13,25:16)
14:00TUS SchnaittenbachVC Amberg3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:23)
12.01.19
14:00TV Riedenburg(H)TSV Abensberg II0:3 (8:25,15:25,17:25)
14:00TV Riedenburg(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf III0:3 (9:25,13:25,13:25)
14:00TSV Abensberg IITB/ASV Regenstauf III0:3 (22:25,22:25,17:25)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)VC Amberg0:3 (23:25,17:25,10:25)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)ASV Schwend0:3 (19:25,15:25,18:25)
14:00VC AmbergASV Schwend3:1 (25:19,17:25,28:26,25:16)
19.01.19
14:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II2:3 (20:25,25:18,25:21,17:25,12:15)
14:00TUS Schnaittenbach(H)TV Riedenburg3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:15)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf IITV Riedenburg3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:13)
14:00VC Amberg(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf III0:3 (19:25,23:25,11:25)
14:00VC Amberg(H)FC Miltach1:3 (20:25,27:25,23:25,22:25)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf IIIFC Miltach3:1 (25:27,29:27,25:18,25:10)
14:00ASV Schwend(H)TSV Neutraubling3:1 (25:18,25:15,23:25,25:19)
14:00ASV Schwend(H)TSV Abensberg II0:3 (20:25,16:25,19:25)
14:00TSV NeutraublingTSV Abensberg II3:2 (9:25,25:19,18:25,25:23,15:10)
26.01.19
14:00VC Amberg(H)FC Miltach3:1 (25:17,25:13,19:25,25:19)
14:00VC Amberg(H)TV Furth i. W.3:1 (29:27,21:25,25:23,25:14)
14:00FC MiltachTV Furth i. W.0:3 (16:25,17:25,15:25)
02.02.19
14:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TSV Neutraubling2:3 (25:20,24:26,26:24,18:25,14:16)
14:00TV Furth i. W.(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf III1:3 (25:18,15:25,16:25,23:25)
14:00TSV NeutraublingTB/ASV Regenstauf III1:3 (25:20,13:25,21:25,15:25)
16.02.19
14:00FC Miltach(H)TSV Abensberg II0:3 (14:25,18:25,13:25)
14:00FC Miltach(H)TUS Schnaittenbach3:2 (25:20,23:25,15:25,25:16,18:16)
14:00TSV Abensberg IITUS Schnaittenbach3:1 (25:16,26:24,22:25,25:22)
23.02.19
14:00TSV Abensberg II(H)TV Furth i. W.3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:22)
14:00TSV Abensberg II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II1:3 (25:23,19:25,16:25,26:28)
14:00TV Furth i. W.TB/ASV Regenstauf II2:3 (25:23,10:25,20:25,25:18,13:15)
02.03.19
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf III(H)TUS Schnaittenbach0:3 (20:25,14:25,23:25)
14:00TB/ASV Regenstauf III(H)ASV Schwend3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:14)
14:00TUS SchnaittenbachASV Schwend3:1 (25:20,26:24,21:25,25:19)
09.03.19
14:00TSV Neutraubling(H)VC Amberg3:1 (25:19,25:20,19:25,25:22)
14:00TSV Neutraubling(H)TV Riedenburg3:0 (25:11,25:10,25:19)
14:00VC AmbergTV Riedenburg3:0 (25:9,25:14,25:7)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BZKLMä.
BZKL NFr.
BZKL SFr.
KLMä.
KL NFr.
KLSFr.
KKLNFr.
KKLSOFr.
KKL SWFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
KP NFr.
KPMä.
KP SFr.