Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Nord Männer
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
07.10.17
14:301VSC Donauwörth III(H)TSV Friedberg IV0:3 (17:25,19:25,14:25)
14:302VSC Donauwörth III(H)VfL Leipheim0:3 (11:25,10:25,14:25)
14:303TSV Friedberg IVVfL Leipheim0:3 (15:25,18:25,15:25)
14.10.17
14:304DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)TSV Aichach3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:22)
14:305DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)TSV Nördlingen0:3 (9:25,15:25,21:25)
14:306TSV AichachTSV Nördlingen0:3 (16:25,8:25,12:25)
21.10.17
14:307SG Gersthofen-Biberbach(H)VSC Donauwörth III3:2 (14:25,25:20,12:25,25:22,16:14)
14:308SG Gersthofen-Biberbach(H)TSV Aichach1:3 (13:25,25:15,23:25,25:27)
14:309VSC Donauwörth IIITSV Aichach3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:22,25:21)
04.11.17
14:3010VSC Donauwörth III(H)VSC Donauwörth II0:3 (18:25,15:25,20:25)
14:3011VSC Donauwörth III(H)DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III0:3 (18:25,12:25,22:25)
14:3012VSC Donauwörth IIDJK Augsburg Hochzoll III3:2 (23:25,25:14,25:17,21:25,15:8)
11.11.17
12:3013DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)VfL Leipheim0:3 (20:25,16:25,15:25)
14:3014DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)SG Gersthofen-Biberbach3:2 (22:25,21:25,25:20,25:11,15:7)
14:3015VfL LeipheimSG Gersthofen-Biberbach3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:14)
18.11.17
14:3016TSV Aichach(H)TSV Friedberg IV2:3 (25:19,25:19,16:25,10:25,13:15)
14:3017TSV Aichach(H)VSC Donauwörth II0:3 (9:25,9:25,12:25)
14:3018TSV Friedberg IVVSC Donauwörth II0:3 (17:25,12:25,18:25)
25.11.17
14:3019TSV Aichach(H)VSC Donauwörth III2:3 (20:25,25:18,23:25,25:21,6:15)
14:3020TSV Aichach(H)TSV Nördlingen0:3 (4:25,8:25,12:25)
14:3021VSC Donauwörth IIITSV Nördlingen0:3 (6:25,5:25,11:25)
09.12.17
12:0026VfL Leipheim(H)DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:17)
12:0027VfL Leipheim(H)TSV Aichach3:1 (25:20,25:14,23:25,25:15)
12:0028TSV Friedberg IVDJK Augsburg Hochzoll III3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:13)
12:0029TSV Friedberg IVTSV Aichach3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:15)
13:0022VSC Donauwörth IIVSC Donauwörth III3:2 (18:25,25:8,22:25,25:17,15:9)
13:0023TSV Nördlingen(H)VSC Donauwörth III3:0 (25:7,25:17,25:12)
13:0024TSV Nördlingen(H)SG Gersthofen-Biberbach3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:3)
13:0025VSC Donauwörth IISG Gersthofen-Biberbach3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:18)
13.01.18
14:3030SG Gersthofen-Biberbach(H)VSC Donauwörth II0:3 (9:25,12:25,8:25)
14:3031SG Gersthofen-Biberbach(H)TSV Friedberg IV0:3 (16:25,14:25,14:25)
14:3032VSC Donauwörth IITSV Friedberg IV0:3 (19:25,17:25,23:25)
20.01.18
13:0033DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)TSV Friedberg IV2:3 (27:25,10:25,25:23,20:25,13:15)
13:0034DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III(H)VSC Donauwörth III3:0 (25:13,27:25,25:15)
13:0035TSV Friedberg IVVSC Donauwörth III3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:20)
03.02.18
14:3036VSC Donauwörth III(H)VfL Leipheim1:3 (15:25,11:25,26:24,19:25)
14:3037VSC Donauwörth III(H)SG Gersthofen-Biberbach3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:19,25:16)
14:3038VfL LeipheimSG Gersthofen-Biberbach3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:11)
10.02.18
14:3039VSC Donauwörth II(H)TSV Nördlingen1:3 (16:25,25:22,9:25,15:25)
14:3040VSC Donauwörth II(H)DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III3:2 (25:13,23:25,25:21,21:25,15:11)
14:3041TSV NördlingenDJK Augsburg Hochzoll III3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:15)
24.02.18
14:3042TSV Nördlingen(H)VfL Leipheim3:1 (25:21,25:14,22:25,25:20)
14:3043TSV Nördlingen(H)TSV Friedberg IV3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:19)
14:3044VfL LeipheimTSV Friedberg IV3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:17)
10.03.18
14:3045VfL Leipheim(H)VSC Donauwörth II1:3 (26:24,21:25,23:25,21:25)
14:3046VfL Leipheim(H)TSV Nördlingen1:3 (25:20,19:25,15:25,20:25)
14:3047VSC Donauwörth IITSV Nördlingen2:3 (19:25,19:25,25:20,25:15,9:15)
17.03.18
14:3048SG Gersthofen-Biberbach(H)TSV Aichach3:1 (25:12,17:25,25:23,25:22)
14:3049SG Gersthofen-Biberbach(H)DJK Augsburg Hochzoll III1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:15,9:25)
14:3050TSV AichachDJK Augsburg Hochzoll III0:3 (14:25,11:25,19:25)
24.03.18
14:3051TSV Aichach(H)VfL Leipheim0:3 (7:25,8:25,9:25)
14:3052TSV Aichach(H)VSC Donauwörth II0:3 (12:25,16:25,14:25)
14:3053VfL LeipheimVSC Donauwörth II2:3 (25:19,22:25,25:23,19:25,16:18)
14:3054TSV Friedberg IV(H)SG Gersthofen-Biberbach3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:19)
14:3055TSV Friedberg IV(H)TSV Nördlingen0:3 (21:25,23:25,16:25)
14:3056SG Gersthofen-BiberbachTSV Nördlingen0:3 (13:25,19:25,19:25)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BKMä.
BK NordFr.
BK SüdFr.
KL MitteFr.
KL NordFr.Mä.
KL SüdFr.Mä.
KK MitteFr.
KK NordFr.
KK A.-SüdFr.
KK SüdFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZLFr.Mä.
Rel. BKFr.Mä.
Rel. KLMFr.
Rel. KLNFr.
Rel. KLSFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
KPFr.Mä.