Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Nord Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
29.09.18
14:301FC Affing III(H)FC Affing II0:3 (5:25,20:25,11:25)
14:302FC Affing III(H)TSV Ebermergen0:3 (13:25,8:25,11:25)
14:303FC Affing IITSV Ebermergen3:1 (25:10,25:16,24:26,25:22)
06.10.18
14:304TSV Meitingen(H)FC Affing II0:3 (19:25,14:25,21:25)
14:305TSV Meitingen(H)TSV Hollenbach3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:14)
14:306FC Affing IITSV Hollenbach3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:11)
14:307TSV Aichach II(H)FC Affing III3:0 (25:8,25:7,25:8)
14:308TSV Aichach II(H)SC Tapfheim II3:0 (25:22,25:7,25:15)
14:309FC Affing IIISC Tapfheim II0:3 (19:25,7:25,10:25)
13.10.18
14:3010SC Tapfheim II(H)TSV Ebermergen1:3 (25:11,19:25,16:25,22:25)
14:3011SC Tapfheim II(H)TSV Meitingen0:3 (8:25,24:26,18:25)
14:3012TSV EbermergenTSV Meitingen1:3 (14:25,23:25,25:15,24:26)
20.10.18
14:3013TSV Nördlingen II(H)FSV Marktoffingen V1:3 (25:15,19:25,18:25,23:25)
14:3014TSV Nördlingen II(H)TSV Ebermergen3:2 (25:16,14:25,13:25,25:23,15:8)
14:3015FSV Marktoffingen VTSV Ebermergen3:2 (10:25,25:17,20:25,25:12,15:11)
27.10.18
14:3016TSV Meitingen(H)FC Affing III3:0 (25:5,25:13,25:14)
14:3017TSV Meitingen(H)TSV Nördlingen II3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:15)
14:3018FC Affing IIITSV Nördlingen II1:3 (14:25,27:25,21:25,22:25)
14:3019TSV Aichach II(H)TSV Hollenbach3:0 (25:10,27:25,25:12)
14:3020TSV Aichach II(H)TSV Ebermergen3:2 (25:27,23:25,25:19,25:17,15:13)
14:3021TSV HollenbachTSV Ebermergen2:3 (10:25,25:18,25:23,6:25,9:15)
10.11.18
14:3022FC Affing II(H)TSV Aichach II3:0 (33:31,28:26,25:16)
14:3023FC Affing II(H)TSV Nördlingen II3:1 (25:19,25:12,22:25,25:16)
14:3024TSV Aichach IITSV Nördlingen II3:1 (25:12,25:14,20:25,25:12)
14:3025TSV Hollenbach(H)FC Affing III3:0 (25:4,25:9,25:11)
14:3026TSV Hollenbach(H)FSV Marktoffingen V1:3 (15:25,25:23,14:25,24:26)
14:3027FC Affing IIIFSV Marktoffingen V0:3 (12:25,14:25,14:25)
17.11.18
14:3028TSV Nördlingen II(H)SC Tapfheim II3:1 (26:24,25:21,19:25,25:19)
14:3029TSV Nördlingen II(H)TSV Hollenbach3:1 (16:25,25:19,25:20,27:25)
14:3030SC Tapfheim IITSV Hollenbach0:3 (18:25,19:25,20:25)
14:3031FSV Marktoffingen V(H)TSV Meitingen2:3 (16:25,25:20,25:23,15:25,2:15)
14:3032FSV Marktoffingen V(H)TSV Aichach II2:3 (15:25,18:25,25:23,25:18,10:15)
14:3033TSV MeitingenTSV Aichach II3:2 (25:22,25:22,17:25,20:25,17:15)
01.12.18
14:3034FC Affing II(H)SC Tapfheim II3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:10)
14:3035FC Affing II(H)FSV Marktoffingen V3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:13)
14:3036SC Tapfheim IIFSV Marktoffingen V2:3 (25:18,24:26,30:32,25:23,10:15)
15.12.18
12:0037TSV Nördlingen II(H)FSV Marktoffingen V0:3 (11:25,21:25,18:25)
12:0038TSV Nördlingen II(H)FC Affing II0:3 (3:25,6:25,17:25)
12:0039FSV Marktoffingen VFC Affing II0:3 (10:25,21:25,20:25)
19.01.19
14:3040FC Affing III(H)FC Affing II0:3 (5:25,8:25,5:25)
14:3041FC Affing III(H)SC Tapfheim II0:3 (11:25,24:26,6:25)
14:3042FC Affing IISC Tapfheim II3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:12)
26.01.19
14:3043TSV Meitingen(H)FC Affing III3:0 (25:10,25:7,25:8)
14:3044TSV MeitingenFSV Marktoffingen V3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:23)
14:3045FC Affing IIIFSV Marktoffingen V0:3 (5:25,14:25,13:25)
02.02.19
14:3046FC Affing III(H)TSV Aichach II0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
14:3047FC Affing III(H)TSV Ebermergen0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
14:3048TSV Aichach IITSV Ebermergen3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:17)
09.02.19
14:3049SC Tapfheim II(H)FSV Marktoffingen V1:3 (17:25,25:23,17:25,17:25)
14:3050SC Tapfheim II(H)TSV Aichach II0:3 (16:25,4:25,10:25)
14:3051FSV Marktoffingen VTSV Aichach II0:3 (17:25,21:25,16:25)
16.02.19
14:3055FSV Marktoffingen V(H)TSV Ebermergen3:1 (25:10,22:25,25:15,25:17)
14:3056FSV Marktoffingen V(H)TSV Hollenbach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14:3057TSV EbermergenTSV Hollenbach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14:3058TSV Aichach II(H)TSV Meitingen3:1 (25:17,23:25,26:24,25:21)
14:3059TSV Aichach II(H)TSV Nördlingen II3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:12)
14:3060TSV MeitingenTSV Nördlingen II3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:17)
23.02.19
14:3061SC Tapfheim II(H)TSV Meitingen0:3 (16:25,14:25,17:25)
14:3062SC Tapfheim II(H)TSV Hollenbach3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:15,25:21)
14:3063TSV MeitingenTSV Hollenbach3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:12)
16.03.19
14:3064TSV Nördlingen II(H)TSV Ebermergen0:3 (10:25,12:25,16:25)
14:3065TSV Nördlingen II(H)SC Tapfheim II3:1 (25:22,25:22,20:25,25:23)
14:3066TSV EbermergenSC Tapfheim II3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:18)
14:3067TSV Hollenbach(H)FC Affing II0:3 (11:25,16:25,14:25)
14:3068TSV Hollenbach(H)TSV Aichach II0:3 (16:25,14:25,11:25)
14:3069FC Affing IITSV Aichach II3:0 (25:9,31:29,25:22)
23.03.19
14:3052TSV Hollenbach(H)FC Affing III3:0 (25:4,25:15,25:4)
14:3053TSV Hollenbach(H)TSV Nördlingen II3:0 (25:7,25:20,25:20)
14:3054FC Affing IIITSV Nördlingen II0:3 (18:25,22:25,12:25)
14:3070FC Affing II(H)TSV Meitingen3:2 (21:25,25:11,23:25,25:14,15:6)
14:3071FC Affing II(H)TSV Ebermergen3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:13)
14:3072TSV MeitingenTSV Ebermergen3:1 (25:19,25:16,20:25,26:24)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BKMä.
BK NordFr.
BK SüdFr.
KL MitteFr.
KL NordFr.Mä.
KL SüdFr.Mä.
KK MitteFr.
KK NordFr.
KK SüdFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZLFr.Mä.
Rel. BKFr.Mä.
Rel. KLMFr.
Rel. KLNFr.
Rel. KLSFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BPFr.Mä.
KPFr.Mä.