Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Süd Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
06.10.18
12:00TSV Friedberg II(H)TSV Friedberg III3:1 (25:20,16:25,25:21,25:11)
12:00TSV Friedberg II(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:23,28:26)
12:00TSV Friedberg IIIFC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:23,20:25,25:15,25:23)
14:00VfR JettingenTSV Pfuhl(H)3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:14)
14:00VfR Jettingen(H)SVS Türkheim2:3 (25:19,17:25,20:25,25:21,10:15)
14:00TSV PfuhlSVS Türkheim0:3 (12:25,14:25,15:25)
13.10.18
14:30VfR Jettingen(H)TSV Friedberg III3:2 (24:26,25:18,25:15,22:25,15:6)
14:30VfR Jettingen(H)VfL Buchloe3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:20)
14:30TSV Friedberg IIIVfL Buchloe2:3 (25:20,25:22,19:25,22:25,7:15)
14:30VfL Großkötz(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:20,25:17)
14:30VfL Großkötz(H)FC Ebenhofen3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:16)
14:30TSV WeissenhornFC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:20,25:21)
20.10.18
12:00TSV Friedberg II(H)SSV Bobingen3:1 (25:17,25:12,25:27,25:16)
12:00TSV Friedberg II(H)SVS Türkheim3:2 (13:25,17:25,25:19,25:18,15:13)
12:00SSV BobingenSVS Türkheim2:3 (25:8,18:25,25:16,10:25,9:15)
14:30VfL Buchloe(H)TSV Weissenhorn1:3 (26:28,20:25,25:15,19:25)
14:30VfL Buchloe(H)VfL Großkötz1:3 (18:25,17:25,25:15,18:25)
14:30TSV WeissenhornVfL Großkötz0:3 (19:25,24:26,23:25)
27.10.18
14:30SVS Türkheim(H)VfL Buchloe3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:20)
14:30SVS Türkheim(H)TSV Friedberg II3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:12,25:21)
14:30VfL BuchloeTSV Friedberg II3:1 (25:20,25:16,18:25,25:18)
14:30SSV Bobingen(H)VfR Jettingen1:3 (13:25,15:25,27:25,21:25)
14:30SSV Bobingen(H)TSV Friedberg III3:2 (12:25,25:18,22:25,25:20,15:6)
14:30VfR JettingenTSV Friedberg III3:1 (20:25,25:13,25:20,25:23)
14:30FC Ebenhofen(H)VfL Großkötz0:3 (20:25,17:25,21:25)
14:30FC Ebenhofen(H)TSV Pfuhl3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:22,25:19)
14:30VfL GroßkötzTSV Pfuhl3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:13)
17.11.18
14:30SVS Türkheim(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:15,25:23,23:25,25:19)
14:30SVS Türkheim(H)VfL Buchloe3:2 (25:19,23:25,26:24,20:25,15:10)
14:30FC EbenhofenVfL Buchloe1:3 (26:24,19:25,13:25,15:25)
14:30VfL Großkötz(H)TSV Friedberg II3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
14:30VfL Großkötz(H)TSV Pfuhl3:1 (25:22,25:22,23:25,25:22)
14:30TSV Friedberg IITSV Pfuhl3:2 (25:9,23:25,25:15,25:27,15:13)
01.12.18
12:00TSV Friedberg II(H)VfR Jettingen0:3 (13:25,20:25,20:25)
12:00TSV Friedberg II(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:14)
12:00VfR JettingenTSV Weissenhorn3:2 (27:25,17:25,25:14,24:26,15:11)
14:30VfL Großkötz(H)TSV Friedberg III3:2 (27:29,25:15,25:12,25:27,15:7)
14:30VfL Großkötz(H)SVS Türkheim3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:21,25:13)
14:30TSV Friedberg IIISVS Türkheim1:3 (24:26,19:25,27:25,16:25)
14:30VfL Buchloe(H)SSV Bobingen2:3 (25:15,19:25,25:23,20:25,11:15)
14:30VfL Buchloe(H)TSV Pfuhl3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:21)
14:30SSV BobingenTSV Pfuhl3:2 (17:25,14:25,25:19,25:20,15:7)
15.12.18
14:30SSV Bobingen(H)SVS Türkheim1:3 (17:25,25:15,15:25,20:25)
14:30SSV Bobingen(H)VfL Großkötz0:3 (19:25,25:27,16:25)
14:30SVS TürkheimVfL Großkötz2:3 (25:23,14:25,12:25,25:21,14:16)
14:30TSV Weissenhorn(H)VfR Jettingen3:2 (21:25,25:22,25:18,18:25,15:9)
14:30TSV Weissenhorn(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (20:25,31:29,25:10,25:8)
14:30VfR JettingenFC Ebenhofen3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:20)
19.01.19
14:30FC Ebenhofen(H)TSV Pfuhl3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:16)
14:30FC Ebenhofen(H)TSV Friedberg III3:1 (25:19,25:20,24:26,28:26)
14:30TSV PfuhlTSV Friedberg III3:2 (25:17,13:25,25:23,20:25,15:11)
26.01.19
14:30TSV Weissenhorn(H)TSV Friedberg II1:3 (25:23,16:25,24:26,14:25)
14:30TSV Weissenhorn(H)VfL Buchloe3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:21)
14:30TSV Friedberg IIVfL Buchloe0:3 (22:25,19:25,21:25)
14:30SSV Bobingen(H)VfR Jettingen3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:19)
14:30SSV Bobingen(H)VfL Großkötz1:3 (22:25,25:19,12:25,20:25)
14:30VfR JettingenVfL Großkötz1:3 (17:25,25:16,18:25,22:25)
02.02.19
12:00TSV Friedberg III(H)TSV Pfuhl3:2 (25:19,14:25,25:16,17:25,15:7)
12:00TSV Friedberg III(H)VfL Buchloe1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:22,19:25)
12:00TSV PfuhlVfL Buchloe0:3 (13:25,17:25,19:25)
16.02.19
14:30TSV Pfuhl(H)VfR Jettingen2:3 (17:25,25:22,15:25,25:22,8:15)
14:30TSV Pfuhl(H)TSV Friedberg II0:3 (19:25,21:25,23:25)
14:30VfR JettingenTSV Friedberg II2:3 (24:26,25:12,15:25,25:18,6:15)
14:30VfL Buchloe(H)SSV Bobingen0:3 (24:26,12:25,21:25)
14:30VfL Buchloe(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:12,21:25,25:21,25:17)
14:30SSV BobingenFC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:19,25:21,14:25,25:16)
23.02.19
14:30SVS Türkheim(H)TSV Pfuhl3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:17)
14:30SVS Türkheim(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:12,25:18)
14:30TSV PfuhlTSV Weissenhorn3:1 (25:14,26:24,18:25,25:20)
14:30VfR Jettingen(H)VfL Großkötz3:2 (25:23,15:25,15:25,25:19,15:11)
14:30VfR Jettingen(H)VfL Buchloe3:0 (25:21,25:11,25:17)
14:30VfL GroßkötzVfL Buchloe3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:23)
14:30FC Ebenhofen(H)SSV Bobingen2:3 (25:21,16:25,25:22,20:25,7:15)
14:30FC Ebenhofen(H)TSV Friedberg II2:3 (25:22,17:25,23:25,25:23,17:19)
14:30SSV BobingenTSV Friedberg II0:3 (13:25,21:25,16:25)
02.03.19
14:30TSV Weissenhorn(H)SSV Bobingen3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:13)
14:30TSV Weissenhorn(H)TSV Friedberg III3:1 (27:25,25:20,22:25,25:7)
14:30SSV BobingenTSV Friedberg III1:3 (25:20,20:25,22:25,19:25)
16.03.19
14:30TSV Friedberg III(H)TSV Weissenhorn1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:23,23:25)
14:30TSV Friedberg III(H)SVS Türkheim0:3 (9:25,16:25,14:25)
14:30TSV WeissenhornSVS Türkheim0:3 (17:25,23:25,23:25)
23.03.19
12:00TSV Friedberg III(H)TSV Friedberg II0:3 (16:25,21:25,22:25)
12:00TSV Friedberg III(H)VfL Großkötz0:3 (5:25,10:25,12:25)
12:00TSV Friedberg IIVfL Großkötz3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:20)
14:30VfR Jettingen(H)SVS Türkheim3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:13,27:25)
14:30VfR Jettingen(H)FC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:23,25:22,19:25,25:17)
14:30SVS TürkheimFC Ebenhofen3:1 (25:15,15:25,25:21,25:12)
14:30TSV Pfuhl(H)SSV Bobingen0:3 (8:25,14:25,15:25)
14:30TSV Pfuhl(H)TSV Weissenhorn0:3 (19:25,22:25,17:25)
14:30SSV BobingenTSV Weissenhorn0:3 (21:25,26:28,20:25)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BKMä.
BK NordFr.
BK SüdFr.
KL MitteFr.
KL NordFr.Mä.
KL SüdFr.Mä.
KK MitteFr.
KK NordFr.
KK SüdFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZLFr.Mä.
Rel. BKFr.Mä.
Rel. KLMFr.
Rel. KLNFr.
Rel. KLSFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BPFr.Mä.
KPFr.Mä.