Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
07.10.17
14:00SB Uffenheim(H)TG Würzburg3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:23,26:24)
14:00SB Uffenheim(H)TSV Wollbach3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:23)
14:00TG WürzburgTSV Wollbach3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:19)
14:00TV Trennfurt(H)TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:3 (26:28,17:25,25:17,23:25)
14:00TV Trennfurt(H)TV Großwelzheim3:2 (17:25,25:21,24:26,25:13,15:11)
14:00TV 1860 AschaffenburgTV Großwelzheim2:3 (25:18,21:25,25:13,27:29,7:15)
22.10.17
11:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)SB Uffenheim3:1 (25:17,20:25,25:15,25:23)
11:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TV Trennfurt3:1 (16:25,25:13,25:21,25:20)
11:00SB UffenheimTV Trennfurt0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
28.10.17
15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg(H)TSV Wollbach3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:18)
15:00TSV WollbachTG Würzburg1:3 (14:25,10:25,25:19,10:25)
15:00TG WürzburgTV Trennfurt0:3 (12:25,18:25,24:26)
04.11.17
14:00TV Großwelzheim(H)SB Uffenheim3:2 (22:25,25:20,26:24,22:25,15:8)
14:00TV Großwelzheim(H)TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:20,19:25)
14:00SB UffenheimSV Straßbessenbach1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:18,12:25)
18.11.17
11:00DJK Schweinfurt(H)TSV Wollbach3:2 (14:25,25:23,21:25,25:21,15:7)
11:00DJK Schweinfurt(H)SV Straßbessenbach1:3 (21:25,27:25,23:25,8:25)
11:00TSV WollbachSV Straßbessenbach1:3 (29:27,20:25,14:25,20:25)
14:00TG Würzburg(H)TV Trennfurt3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:13)
14:00TG Würzburg(H)TSV Lohr am Main3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:19)
14:00TV TrennfurtTSV Lohr am Main3:2 (25:19,16:25,25:11,21:25,15:2)
02.12.17
14:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TV 1860 Aschaffenburg3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:15,25:16)
14:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TG Würzburg0:3 (11:25,13:25,18:25)
14:00TV 1860 AschaffenburgTG Würzburg1:3 (22:25,25:22,22:25,20:25)
14:00TSV Wollbach(H)TSV Lohr am Main3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
14:00TSV Wollbach(H)SB Uffenheim1:3 (9:25,16:25,25:20,16:25)
14:00TSV Lohr am MainSB Uffenheim1:3 (25:18,23:25,19:25,8:25)
09.12.17
14:00TV Großwelzheim(H)TG Würzburg0:3 (19:25,15:25,15:25)
14:00TV Großwelzheim(H)DJK Schweinfurt3:0 (25:14,25:16,26:24)
14:00TG WürzburgDJK Schweinfurt3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:14)
16.12.17
11:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TV Großwelzheim0:3 (18:25,23:25,20:25)
11:00SV Straßbessenbach(H)TSV Lohr am Main3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:22,25:17)
11:00TV GroßwelzheimTSV Lohr am Main3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:15)
14:00DJK Schweinfurt(H)SB Uffenheim0:3 (20:25,9:25,20:25)
14:00DJK Schweinfurt(H)TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:3 (25:22,11:25,17:25,13:25)
14:00SB UffenheimTV 1860 Aschaffenburg2:3 (25:23,19:25,15:25,28:26,13:15)
13.01.18
14:00TSV Lohr am Main(H)DJK Schweinfurt2:3 (22:25,25:12,18:25,25:17,18:20)
14:00TSV Lohr am Main(H)SV Straßbessenbach3:2 (16:25,25:22,22:25,25:19,17:15)
14:00DJK SchweinfurtTV Trennfurt1:3 (18:25,22:25,33:31,17:25)
20.01.18
14:00TSV Wollbach(H)DJK Schweinfurt3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:17)
14:00TSV Wollbach(H)TV Großwelzheim3:2 (14:25,23:25,25:17,25:17,15:13)
14:00DJK SchweinfurtTV Großwelzheim2:3 (25:21,18:25,14:25,25:21,12:15)
15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg(H)TSV Lohr am Main3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:22)
15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg(H)TV Trennfurt0:3 (15:25,13:25,20:25)
15:00TSV Lohr am MainTV Trennfurt1:3 (19:25,25:22,13:25,14:25)
03.02.18
14:00DJK Schweinfurt(H)TG Würzburg0:3 (14:25,11:25,17:25)
14:00DJK Schweinfurt(H)TSV Lohr am Main0:3 (22:25,17:25,20:25)
14:00TG WürzburgTSV Lohr am Main3:1 (25:11,16:25,25:12,25:16)
14:00TV Trennfurt(H)SV Straßbessenbach3:1 (25:19,25:17,15:25,25:20)
14:00TV Trennfurt(H)TSV Wollbach3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:20,25:15)
14:00SV StraßbessenbachTSV Wollbach3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:16)
24.02.18
14:00TSV Lohr am Main(H)TV Großwelzheim0:3 (7:25,15:25,23:25)
14:00TSV Lohr am Main(H)SB Uffenheim3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:22,25:18)
14:00TV GroßwelzheimSB Uffenheim3:0 (25:8,25:18,25:6)
15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg(H)DJK Schweinfurt0:3 (16:25,17:25,24:26)
15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg(H)SV Straßbessenbach1:3 (21:25,13:25,27:25,8:25)
15:00DJK SchweinfurtSV Straßbessenbach0:3 (23:25,12:25,18:25)
10.03.18
14:00SB Uffenheim(H)TV Trennfurt3:1 (25:14,18:25,25:18,25:21)
14:00SB Uffenheim(H)DJK Schweinfurt3:1 (25:18,25:19,21:25,25:21)
14:00TV TrennfurtDJK Schweinfurt3:1 (25:15,25:16,18:25,25:18)
14:00TG Würzburg(H)SV Straßbessenbach3:0 (25:17,25:15,28:26)
14:00TG Würzburg(H)TV Großwelzheim2:3 (25:19,21:25,25:20,16:25,9:15)
14:00SV StraßbessenbachTV Großwelzheim1:3 (20:25,13:25,25:14,11:25)
14:00TSV Lohr am Main(H)TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:3 (25:22,20:25,18:25,14:25)
14:00TSV Lohr am Main(H)TSV Wollbach3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)
14:00TV 1860 AschaffenburgTSV Wollbach3:2 (22:25,25:21,18:25,25:22,15:4)
18.03.18
11:00TG Würzburg(H)SB Uffenheim3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:21)
11:00TG Würzburg(H)TV 1860 Aschaffenburg3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:12,29:27)
11:00SB UffenheimTV 1860 Aschaffenburg3:0 (25:8,25:17,25:21)
11:00TV Großwelzheim(H)TSV Wollbach3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:18)
11:00TV Großwelzheim(H)TV Trennfurt3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:18)
11:00TSV WollbachTV Trennfurt0:3 (22:25,20:25,18:25)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL UFRFr.Mä.
BKL OFr.Mä.
BKL WFr.Mä.
OstKL OFr.
WestKL WFr.Mä.
OstKKL OFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL BZLMä.