Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga West Männer
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
06.10.18
15:00TV Mömlingen IV(H)TUS Frammersbach II0:3 (23:25,17:25,13:25)
15:00TV Mömlingen IV(H)TV Trennfurt III1:3 (16:25,27:25,11:25,14:25)
15:00TUS Frammersbach IITV Trennfurt III3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:15)
15:00SC Geiselbach(H)TSV Großheubach II3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:19)
15:00SC Geiselbach(H)TV Trennfurt II0:3 (14:25,23:25,16:25)
15:00TSV Großheubach IITV Trennfurt II0:3 (24:26,14:25,14:25)
20.10.18
14:00TV Trennfurt III(H)TV Trennfurt II0:3 (12:25,11:25,11:25)
14:00TV Trennfurt III(H)TV Miltenberg1:3 (13:25,19:25,25:17,12:25)
14:00TV Trennfurt IITV Miltenberg3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:17,25:21)
15:00TV Elsava Elsenfeld(H)TV Mömlingen IV3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:23,25:17)
15:00TV Elsava Elsenfeld(H)TSV Großheubach II1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:22,21:25)
15:00TV Mömlingen IVTSV Großheubach II2:3 (23:25,21:25,30:28,25:20,10:15)
10.11.18
15:00TUS Frammersbach II(H)TSV Großheubach II0:3 (21:25,20:25,14:25)
15:00TUS Frammersbach II(H)TV Miltenberg0:3 (15:25,21:25,18:25)
15:00TSV Großheubach IITV Miltenberg1:3 (26:28,29:27,14:25,17:25)
24.11.18
15:00TV Trennfurt II(H)TV Elsava Elsenfeld3:0 (25:9,25:18,25:21)
15:00TV Trennfurt II(H)TUS Frammersbach II3:0 (25:21,25:5,25:13)
15:00TV Elsava ElsenfeldTUS Frammersbach II3:1 (25:14,25:18,22:25,25:21)
01.12.18
14:0019TV MiltenbergTV Elsava Elsenfeld3:0 (27:25,25:23,25:18)
14:0020TV Trennfurt IIITSV Großheubach II3:2 (25:22,18:25,28:30,25:21,17:15)
14:0021TSV Großheubach IITV Elsava Elsenfeld3:2 (25:27,25:20,25:17,20:25,15:4)
14:0022TV Trennfurt II(H)TV Miltenberg3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:17)
14:0023TV Trennfurt II(H)TV Mömlingen IV3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:14)
14:0024SC GeiselbachTUS Frammersbach II2:3 (26:28,25:19,22:25,25:19,8:15)
14:0025TUS Frammersbach IITV Mömlingen IV3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:21)
14:0026SC GeiselbachTV Trennfurt III3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:19)
08.12.18
16:00TV Mömlingen IV(H)SC Geiselbach3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:21)
16:00TV Mömlingen IV(H)TV Miltenberg3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:6)
16:00SC GeiselbachTV Miltenberg0:3 (18:25,18:25,14:25)
19.01.19
15:00SC Geiselbach(H)TV Trennfurt III3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:11)
15:00SC Geiselbach(H)TV Elsava Elsenfeld3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:14,25:20)
15:00TV Trennfurt IIITV Elsava Elsenfeld3:2 (25:15,12:25,25:21,18:25,15:11)
26.01.19
14:00TV Trennfurt III(H)TV Mömlingen IV1:3 (20:25,25:22,17:25,12:25)
14:00TV Trennfurt III(H)TV Elsava Elsenfeld3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:17)
14:00TV Mömlingen IVTV Elsava Elsenfeld3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:13)
15:00TSV Großheubach II(H)SC Geiselbach0:3 (21:25,13:25,24:26)
15:00TSV Großheubach II(H)TUS Frammersbach II3:2 (25:21,19:25,24:26,25:18,17:15)
15:00SC GeiselbachTUS Frammersbach II3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:16,25:20)
09.02.19
15:00TV Elsava Elsenfeld(H)TV Miltenberg3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:23)
15:00TV Elsava Elsenfeld(H)SC Geiselbach1:3 (25:27,24:26,25:18,15:25)
15:00TV MiltenbergSC Geiselbach3:1 (25:18,25:18,15:25,25:23)
15:00TV Trennfurt II(H)TV Trennfurt III3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:8)
15:00TV Trennfurt II(H)TSV Großheubach II3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:13)
15:00TV Trennfurt IIITSV Großheubach II3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:15,25:13)
23.02.19
16:00TV Miltenberg(H)TUS Frammersbach II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
16:00TV Miltenberg(H)TV Trennfurt III3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:18)
16:00TUS Frammersbach IITV Trennfurt III0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
09.03.19
15:00TV Mömlingen IV(H)SC Geiselbach0:3 (16:25,22:25,15:25)
15:00TV Mömlingen IV(H)TV Trennfurt II1:3 (12:25,25:20,17:25,18:25)
15:00SC GeiselbachTV Trennfurt II3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:21)
16.03.19
15:00TUS Frammersbach II(H)TV Elsava Elsenfeld0:3 (16:25,17:25,20:25)
15:00TUS Frammersbach II(H)TV Trennfurt II0:3 (10:25,16:25,18:25)
15:00TV Elsava ElsenfeldTV Trennfurt II0:3 (23:25,19:25,14:25)
15:00TSV Großheubach II(H)TV Miltenberg0:3 (15:25,15:25,20:25)
15:00TSV Großheubach II(H)TV Mömlingen IV1:3 (25:21,18:25,23:25,19:25)
15:00TV MiltenbergTV Mömlingen IV3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:17)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL UFRFr.Mä.
BKL OFr.
BKLMä.
BKL WFr.
OstKL OFr.Mä.
WestKL WFr.Mä.
OstKKL OFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL BZLFr.
REL BKL UMä.
REL BKL WFr.
OstREL BKL OFr.
OstREL KL OFr.