Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
K: Ost U16 2 männlich
aktuelle Spiele
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
16.12.18
10:0029TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV Mühldorf2:0 (25:15,25:19)
10:0030TSV St. WolfgangTSV Grafing II0:2 (0:25,0:25)
10:0031TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.TSV Bad Endorf(H)0:2 (11:25,8:25)
10:0032TSV MühldorfATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.2:0 (25:14,25:5)
10:0033TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV Grafing II2:1 (25:15,13:25,18:16)
10:0034TSV St. WolfgangATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.0:2 (0:25,0:25)
10:0035TSV MühldorfTSV Bad Endorf(H)1:2 (11:25,25:19,9:15)
10:0036TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.2:0 (25:12,25:7)
10:0037TSV Grafing IIATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.2:0 (25:8,25:2)
10:0038TSV St. WolfgangTSV Isen 1909 - a.K.0:2 (0:25,0:25)
10:0039TSV MühldorfTSV Grafing II0:2 (24:26,24:26)
10:0040TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV Bad Endorf(H)2:1 (25:18,17:25,15:8)
10:0041TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.2:1 (25:18,22:25,15:10)
10:0042TSV St. WolfgangTSV Bad Endorf(H)0:2 (0:25,0:25)
Kreis Ost U16 2
SpieleSätzeBälle
PlatzTeamges.gew.verl.PunkteDiff.Diff.
1TSV Grafing II6601212:111307:187120
2TSV Bad Endorf64289:54275:20669
3TSV Mühldorf61524:10-6287:309-22
4TSV St. Wolfgang61522:11-9142:309-167
Kreis Ost U16 2 gesamt
SpieleSätzeBälle
PlatzTeamges.gew.verl.PunkteDiff.Diff.
1TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.121202424:321627:403224
2TSV Grafing II121022021:516606:374232
3TSV Bad Endorf12841618:99563:404159
4TSV Mühldorf12571012:14-2547:51235
5TSV St. Wolfgang123967:19-12319:581-262
6TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.123966:20-14402:557-155
7ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.1211124:22-18343:576-233
präsentiert von
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U12
K: O/U12m
K: O U12w
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U13
K: O U13/1w
K: O/U13/1m
K: O/U13/2m
KMS U13m
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U14
K: O/U14m
K: O/U14 1w
K. O/U14/2w
KMS U14w
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
K: O/U16/1w
K: O/U16/2w
K. O/U16 1m
K: O/U16 2m
KMS U16mw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U18
K: O/KKL2w
K: O/KKL3w
KMS U18w
WC-KMS U18m
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U20
K: O/KKL1w
KMS U20w
WC-KMS U20m