Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd-West Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
06.10.18
14:301MTV 1881 Ingolstadt(H)TV Planegg Krailling II3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:18)
14:302MTV 1881 Ingolstadt(H)SV Mauerstetten II1:3 (25:23,16:25,20:25,22:25)
14:303FC Penzing(H)Eichenauer SV3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:23)
14:304FC Penzing(H)SV Germering3:2 (25:20,25:19,14:25,22:25,15:10)
14:305TSV Königsbrunn(H)TSV TB München III0:3 (15:25,20:25,17:25)
14:306TSV Königsbrunn(H)FSV Marktoffingen II1:3 (25:19,22:25,15:25,16:25)
13.10.18
13:007TV Planegg Krailling II(H)FSV Marktoffingen II3:1 (11:25,25:18,26:24,25:20)
13:008TV Planegg Krailling II(H)FC Penzing3:1 (27:25,25:18,22:25,25:13)
20.10.18
13:009TSV TB München III(H)SV Germering3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:19)
13:0010TSV TB München III(H)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt1:3 (18:25,12:25,25:22,18:25)
14:3011Eichenauer SV(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:22)
14:3012Eichenauer SV(H)SV Mauerstetten II2:3 (26:24,25:16,25:27,23:25,9:15)
10.11.18
14:3013SV Mauerstetten II(H)FC Penzing3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:19)
14:3014SV Mauerstetten II(H)TSV TB München III3:2 (25:17,25:16,23:25,16:25,15:11)
14:3015FSV Marktoffingen II(H)Eichenauer SV3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:16)
14:3016FSV Marktoffingen II(H)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:19)
17.11.18
11:0019SV Germering(H)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt1:3 (25:21,19:25,23:25,19:25)
11:0020SV Germering(H)FSV Marktoffingen II3:2 (25:19,25:23,17:25,23:25,15:12)
14:3017FC Penzing(H)TSV Königsbrunn2:3 (17:25,23:25,25:22,25:19,10:15)
14:3018FC Penzing(H)TSV TB München III0:3 (14:25,20:25,20:25)
24.11.18
11:0021SV Germering(H)TV Planegg Krailling II1:3 (19:25,25:22,16:25,23:25)
11:0022SV Germering(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:2 (21:25,11:25,25:19,25:16,15:13)
01.12.18
13:0023TSV TB München III(H)FSV Marktoffingen II2:3 (27:25,28:26,15:25,16:25,9:15)
13:0024TSV TB München III(H)TV Planegg Krailling II2:3 (25:16,20:25,22:25,25:21,13:15)
14:3025SV Mauerstetten II(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:22,25:18)
14:3026SV Mauerstetten II(H)SV Germering3:2 (25:23,23:25,22:25,25:19,15:13)
02.12.18
13:0027MTV 1881 Ingolstadt(H)FC Penzing3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:18,25:15)
13:0028MTV 1881 Ingolstadt(H)Eichenauer SV3:0 (25:14,28:26,25:18)
08.12.18
12:0029TV Planegg Krailling II(H)Eichenauer SV3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:21)
12:0030TV Planegg Krailling II(H)SV Mauerstetten II2:3 (16:25,29:27,25:12,17:25,7:15)
15.12.18
11:0031Eichenauer SV(H)SV Germering3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:8)
11:0032Eichenauer SV(H)TSV TB München III2:3 (20:25,22:25,36:34,25:19,12:15)
14:3033TSV Königsbrunn(H)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt0:3 (23:25,14:25,15:25)
14:3034TSV Königsbrunn(H)TV Planegg Krailling II1:3 (21:25,16:25,30:28,21:25)
14:3035FSV Marktoffingen II(H)FC Penzing3:2 (24:26,25:16,21:25,25:19,15:3)
14:3036FSV Marktoffingen II(H)SV Mauerstetten II3:1 (25:20,16:25,25:10,25:18)
12.01.19
14:30MTV 1881 Ingolstadt(H)TSV TB München III0:3 (20:25,23:25,15:25)
14:30MTV 1881 Ingolstadt(H)SV Germering3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:8)
14:30FC Penzing(H)TV Planegg Krailling II3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:23,25:19)
14:30FC Penzing(H)FSV Marktoffingen II0:3 (15:25,18:25,17:25)
14:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)Eichenauer SV0:3 (22:25,15:25,12:25)
14:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)SV Mauerstetten II1:3 (23:25,25:15,21:25,18:25)
19.01.19
11:00SV Germering(H)Eichenauer SV0:3 (16:25,23:25,16:25)
11:00SV Germering(H)FC Penzing0:3 (22:25,23:25,22:25)
20.01.19
14:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt1:3 (17:25,18:25,26:24,18:25)
14:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)TV Planegg Krailling II3:1 (25:22,23:25,26:24,25:23)
26.01.19
14:30FSV Marktoffingen II(H)TSV TB München III3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:20)
14:30FSV Marktoffingen II(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:15)
09.02.19
11:00TV Planegg Krailling II(H)SV Germering3:2 (20:25,28:26,21:25,25:17,15:8)
11:00TV Planegg Krailling II(H)TSV Königsbrunn2:3 (20:25,25:17,23:25,29:27,12:15)
11:00Eichenauer SV(H)FSV Marktoffingen II0:3 (18:25,14:25,17:25)
11:00Eichenauer SV(H)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:20,25:22)
13:00TSV TB München III(H)FC Penzing3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:15,25:20,15:6)
13:00TSV TB München III(H)SV Mauerstetten II1:3 (25:18,19:25,22:25,24:26)
16.02.19
14:30MTV 1881 Ingolstadt(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:1 (25:14,23:25,25:10,25:19)
14:30MTV 1881 Ingolstadt(H)FSV Marktoffingen II0:3 (21:25,19:25,22:25)
23.02.19
11:00SV Germering(H)TSV TB München III1:3 (12:25,25:18,13:25,16:25)
11:00SV Germering(H)SV Mauerstetten II3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:10,25:12)
02.03.19
13:00Eichenauer SV(H)TV Planegg Krailling II1:3 (11:25,17:25,25:22,19:25)
13:00Eichenauer SV(H)FC Penzing3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:17)
16.03.19
13:00TSV TB München III(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:21)
13:00TSV TB München III(H)Eichenauer SV3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:22,26:24)
14:30FC Penzing(H)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt0:3 (17:25,22:25,15:25)
14:30FC Penzing(H)SV Mauerstetten II0:3 (14:25,22:25,12:25)
14:30FSV Marktoffingen II(H)SV Germering3:1 (25:15,25:17,24:26,25:21)
14:30FSV Marktoffingen II(H)TV Planegg Krailling II3:1 (26:24,19:25,25:18,25:22)
23.03.19
11:00TV Planegg Krailling II(H)TSV TB München III0:3 (19:25,16:25,19:25)
11:00TV Planegg Krailling II(H)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:18)
14:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)FC Penzing3:2 (25:23,25:23,17:25,16:25,15:13)
14:30TSV Königsbrunn(H)SV Germering3:2 (26:28,25:20,21:25,25:19,15:8)
14:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)FSV Marktoffingen II3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:19,25:21)
14:30SV Mauerstetten II(H)Eichenauer SV3:1 (25:22,25:9,22:25,25:15)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
1. BLFr.Mä.
2. BL SFr.Mä.
3. L OFr.Mä.
RLSOFr.Mä.
BYLNFr.Mä.
BYLSFr.Mä.
LLNOFr.Mä.
LLNWFr.Mä.
LLSOFr.Mä.
LLSWFr.Mä.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Re. RL SOFr.Mä.
Re. BY NFr.Mä.
Re. BY SFr.Mä.
Re. LL NOFr.Mä.
Re. LL NWFr.Mä.
Re. LL SOFr.Mä.
Re. LL SWFr.Mä.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
PokalFr.Mä.