Jugend \ Runde \ U14
U 14 Bezirksklasse Nord weiblich
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
12.11.17
1FSV Marktoffingen III(H)FC Langweid1:2 (25:20,18:25,15:17)
2FSV Marktoffingen III(H)TSV Ebermergen II - a.K.0:2 (21:25,18:25)
3FSV Marktoffingen III(H)VSC Donauwörth II2:0 (25:4,25:17)
4TSV EbermergenTSV Ebermergen II - a.K.0:2 (20:25,23:25)
5TSV EbermergenVSC Donauwörth II2:1 (25:13,23:25,15:12)
6SC Biberbach - a.K.FC Langweid2:0 (25:0,25:0)
7TSV EbermergenFC Langweid2:0 (25:0,25:0)
8SC Biberbach - a.K.VSC Donauwörth II2:0 (25:17,25:11)
10.12.17
9FSV Marktoffingen IIITSV Ebermergen(H)2:0 (25:13,25:15)
10FSV Marktoffingen IIISC Biberbach - a.K.1:2 (25:13,19:25,8:15)
11TSV Ebermergen(H)SC Biberbach - a.K.0:2 (14:25,11:25)
12SC Biberbach - a.K.TSV Ebermergen II - a.K.2:1 (25:22,23:25,15:13)
13VSC Donauwörth IIFC Langweid1:2 (17:25,25:17,6:15)
14VSC Donauwörth IITSV Ebermergen II - a.K.0:2 (9:25,14:25)
15FC LangweidTSV Ebermergen II - a.K.2:1 (20:25,25:15,15:13)
04.03.18
16FSV Marktoffingen IIIFC Langweid2:0 (25:13,25:19)
17FSV Marktoffingen IIITSV Ebermergen II - a.K.2:0 (25:20,25:12)
18FSV Marktoffingen IIIVSC Donauwörth II2:1 (25:10,22:25,15:7)
19TSV EbermergenTSV Ebermergen II - a.K.0:2 (14:25,9:25)
20TSV EbermergenVSC Donauwörth II1:2 (25:16,18:25,13:15)
21SC Biberbach - a.K.(H)FC Langweid2:1 (23:25,25:15,17:15)
22TSV EbermergenFC Langweid2:1 (20:25,25:22,15:10)
23SC Biberbach - a.K.VSC Donauwörth II(H)2:0 (25:14,25:11)
18.03.18
24FSV Marktoffingen IIITSV Ebermergen2:0 (25:13,25:21)
25FSV Marktoffingen IIISC Biberbach - a.K.2:0 (25:20,28:26)
26TSV EbermergenSC Biberbach - a.K.0:2 (9:25,16:25)
27SC Biberbach - a.K.TSV Ebermergen II - a.K.2:1 (25:23,25:27,15:8)
28VSC Donauwörth II(H)FC Langweid2:0 (25:12,25:22)
29VSC Donauwörth II(H)TSV Ebermergen II - a.K.2:1 (19:25,25:23,15:12)
30FC LangweidTSV Ebermergen II - a.K.2:0 (25:16,27:25)
präsentiert von
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U12
U 12mw
U 12 BZLm
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U13
U 13mw
U 13 BZLm
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U14
U14 mm
U14 ww
U 14 BZLm
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
U 16mw
U 16 BZLm
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U18
U18 mm
U18ww
U 18 BZLm
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U20
U 20mw
U 20 BZLm
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U13
U13 Nordw
U13 Süd 1w
U13 Süd 2w
U 13 BKSw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U14
U14 Nordw
U14 Süd 1w
U14 Süd 2w
U14 BKS Mw
U14 BKS Nw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U16
U16 Nordw
U16 Süd 1w
U16 Süd 2w
U16 BKS Nw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U18
U18 Nordw
U18 Südw
U18 BKS Nw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U20
U 20 Mittew
U 20 Nordw